This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Serina Fallon is not yet a Propaired member.
SF
Serina Fallon
D.R. Horton, IncDraper, UT
License #10872764
Active
Performance
222Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
222Seller Representation
$426KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
23Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
5+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)90th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)93rd percentile
Primary City
Saratoga Springs
State Avg Transactions
55
Utah Avg
22
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
12
'22
75
'23
63
'24
53
'25
19
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(222)
Home Types
Townhouse(179)
Single Family Residence(42)
Twin(1)
Top Counties
Utah(96)
Salt Lake(78)
Tooele(48)
Top Markets
Saratoga Springs(93)
Magna(78)
Grantsville(27)
Tooele(21)
Eagle Mountain(2)
Lehi(1)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Serina Fallon. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Serina?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Serina Fallon
Serina Fallon has completed 222 real estate transactions, with $94M in total sales volume in Utah.
Serina Fallon has an active transaction history in Saratoga Springs, Magna, Grantsville, Tooele, Eagle Mountain, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Serina Fallon most frequently works with: Residential.