This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Olivia C Lemmon is not yet a Propaired member.
OC
Olivia C Lemmon
Skyline Real Estate GroupSalt Lake City, UT
License #11085253
Active
Performance
29Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
18Buyer Representation
11Seller Representation
$480KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
37Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
6+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)22nd percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)23rd percentile
Primary City
Salt Lake City
State Avg Transactions
55
Salt Lake Avg
31
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
2
'19
5
'20
6
'21
6
'22
3
'23
2
'24
4
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(28)
Land(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(19)
Townhouse(5)
Condominium(4)
Residential(1)
Top Counties
Utah(12)
Salt Lake(10)
Davis(5)
Weber(1)
Rich(1)
Top Markets
Saratoga Springs(3)
Draper(3)
Salt Lake City(3)
Clearfield(3)
Lehi(2)
South Jordan(2)
Sandy(2)
American Fork(1)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Olivia C Lemmon. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Olivia?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
o***@w***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Olivia C Lemmon
Olivia C Lemmon has completed 29 real estate transactions, with $14M in total sales volume in Utah.
Olivia C Lemmon has an active transaction history in Saratoga Springs, Draper, Lehi, Salt Lake City, Clearfield, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Olivia C Lemmon most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.