This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Lisa Woodbury is not yet a Propaired member.
LW
Lisa Woodbury
Windermere Real EstateHolladay, UT
License #5683888
Associate Broker (AB)
Active
Performance
703Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
223Buyer Representation
480Seller Representation
$445KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
48Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
23+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)98th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)99th percentile
Primary City
Salt Lake City
State Avg Transactions
55
Salt Lake Avg
31
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
5
'04
28
'05
25
'06
14
'07
15
'08
14
'09
18
'10
15
'11
16
'12
20
'13
54
'14
59
'15
61
'16
55
'17
49
'18
56
'19
55
'20
34
'21
15
'22
25
'23
23
'24
37
'25
10
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(685)
Land(12)
Commercial Sale(6)
Top Counties
Salt Lake(628)
Davis(29)
Tooele(15)
Weber(13)
Utah(9)
Summit(4)
Wasatch(2)
Morgan(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(555)
Condominium(66)
Townhouse(43)
Duplex(11)
Residential(9)
Quadruplex(5)
Recreational(3)
Office(2)
Top Markets
Salt Lake City(275)
Sandy(58)
Holladay(50)
West Jordan(40)
Murray(33)
Draper(27)
South Jordan(26)
West Valley City(24)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Lisa Woodbury. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Lisa?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
l***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Lisa Woodbury
Lisa Woodbury has completed 703 real estate transactions, with $313M in total sales volume in Utah.
Lisa Woodbury has an active transaction history in Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City, Sandy, Holladay, West Jordan, Utah.