This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Kjersten Bailey is not yet a Propaired member.
KB
Kjersten Bailey
Equity Real Estate (Select)Clearfield, UT
License #4936230
Active
Performance
5Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
2Buyer Representation
3Seller Representation
$519KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $332K
118Avg Days on Market
▼ vs avg 74
2+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)6th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)10th percentile
Primary City
Plain City
State Avg Transactions
55
Weber Avg
17
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
2
'20
2
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Top Counties
Weber(5)
Top Markets
Plain City(3)
West Haven(1)
North Ogden(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(4)
Residential(1)
Property Types
Residential(4)
Land(1)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Kjersten Bailey. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Kjersten?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
k***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Kjersten Bailey
Kjersten Bailey has completed 5 real estate transactions, with $3M in total sales volume in Utah.
Kjersten Bailey has an active transaction history in Plain City, West Haven, North Ogden, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Kjersten Bailey most frequently works with: Residential, Land, Residential.