This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Kandee Myers is not yet a Propaired member.
KM
Kandee Myers
Re/Max LighthouseAmerican Fork, UT
License #10814011
Associate Broker (AB),Accredited Buyer's Representative / ABR
Active
Performance
139Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
78Buyer Representation
61Seller Representation
$513KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
45Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
9+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)60th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)62nd percentile
Primary City
Cedar Hills
State Avg Transactions
55
Utah Avg
22
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
8
'18
17
'19
20
'20
17
'21
26
'22
9
'23
18
'24
20
'25
4
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(130)
Residential Lease(9)
Top Counties
Utah(109)
Davis(12)
Salt Lake(7)
Tooele(3)
Wasatch(3)
Weber(2)
Duchesne(1)
Juab(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(108)
Townhouse(18)
Twin(6)
Condominium(5)
Mobile Home(1)
Duplex(1)
Top Markets
Cedar Hills(19)
Pleasant Grove(16)
Highland(14)
Orem(13)
Provo(9)
American Fork(6)
Eagle Mountain(6)
Lehi(5)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Kandee Myers. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Kandee?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
k***@r***.net
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Kandee Myers
Kandee Myers has completed 139 real estate transactions, with $71M in total sales volume in Utah.
Kandee Myers has an active transaction history in Cedar Hills, Cedar Hills, Pleasant Grove, Pleasant Grove, Highland, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Kandee Myers most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Residential Lease.