This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Jason Judd is not yet a Propaired member.
JJ
Jason Judd
KW South Valley Keller WilliamsSouth Jordan, UT
License #5750721
Active
Performance
281Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
134Buyer Representation
147Seller Representation
$451KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $331K
45Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
18+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)95th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)97th percentile
Primary City
Riverton
State Avg Transactions
55
Salt Lake Avg
31
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
5
'05
4
'06
9
'07
3
'08
2
'12
1
'13
1
'14
25
'15
32
'16
32
'17
22
'18
23
'19
34
'20
21
'21
21
'22
20
'23
17
'24
8
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(261)
Land(19)
Commercial Sale(1)
Top Counties
Salt Lake(194)
Utah(60)
Davis(12)
Tooele(4)
Weber(3)
Cache(3)
Sanpete(2)
Summit(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(185)
Townhouse(49)
Condominium(23)
Residential(18)
Twin(2)
Triplex(1)
Recreational(1)
Duplex(1)
Top Markets
Riverton(50)
West Jordan(27)
Lehi(24)
Bluffdale(22)
Herriman(18)
Draper(17)
Salt Lake City(17)
South Jordan(17)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Jason Judd. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Jason?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
j***@o***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Jason Judd
Jason Judd has completed 281 real estate transactions, with $127M in total sales volume in Utah.
Jason Judd has an active transaction history in Riverton, Riverton, West Jordan, Bluffdale, Lehi, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Jason Judd most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.