This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Genesis Breindembach is not yet a Propaired member.
GB
Genesis Breindembach
Real Broker, LLCDraper, UT
License #12419460
Active
Performance
10Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
10Buyer Representation
$454KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
66Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
4+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)21st percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)21st percentile
Primary City
Magna
State Avg Transactions
55
Salt Lake Avg
31
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
1
'22
4
'24
3
'25
2
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(10)
Top Counties
Salt Lake(10)
Home Types
Townhouse(5)
Single Family Residence(3)
Condominium(2)
Top Markets
Herriman(3)
Magna(3)
Riverton(2)
South Jordan(2)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Genesis Breindembach. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Genesis?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
g***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Genesis Breindembach
Genesis Breindembach has completed 10 real estate transactions, with $5M in total sales volume in Utah.
Genesis Breindembach has an active transaction history in Herriman, Magna, Riverton, South Jordan, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Genesis Breindembach most frequently works with: Residential.