This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. CoDee C. Stephens is not yet a Propaired member.
CC
CoDee C. Stephens
Coldwell Banker Realty (South Ogden)Ogden, UT
License #5791666
Active
Performance
237Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
120Buyer Representation
117Seller Representation
$265KAvg Sale Price
▼ vs avg $333K
53Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
20+Years Experience
99.8%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)76th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)67th percentile
Primary City
Ogden
State Avg Transactions
55
Weber Avg
17
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
1
'05
7
'07
2
'08
1
'09
8
'10
5
'11
6
'12
19
'13
22
'14
21
'15
23
'16
12
'17
13
'18
16
'19
25
'20
16
'21
11
'22
10
'23
6
'24
10
'25
3
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(226)
Land(8)
Commercial Sale(3)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(182)
Townhouse(22)
Condominium(21)
Residential(5)
Recreational(3)
Retail(3)
Mobile Home(1)
Top Counties
Weber(174)
Davis(54)
Salt Lake(4)
Box Elder(2)
Morgan(2)
Cache(1)
Top Markets
Ogden(71)
Roy(37)
West Haven(22)
Layton(16)
North Ogden(15)
Clinton(12)
Clearfield(9)
South Ogden(6)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to CoDee C. Stephens. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you CoDee?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
c***@c***.net
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with CoDee C. Stephens
CoDee C. Stephens has completed 237 real estate transactions, with $63M in total sales volume in Utah.
CoDee C. Stephens has an active transaction history in Ogden, Ogden, Roy, Roy, West Haven, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, CoDee C. Stephens most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.