This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Tiffany Saxton is not yet a Propaired member.
TS
Tiffany Saxton
Equity Real Estate (Select)Farmington, UT
License #12451663
Active
Performance
81Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
59Buyer Representation
22Seller Representation
$429KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
61Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
4+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)36th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)35th percentile
Primary City
Ogden
State Avg Transactions
55
Weber Avg
17
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
2
'23
9
'24
47
'25
23
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(80)
Land(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(60)
Townhouse(10)
Condominium(5)
Mobile Home(4)
Duplex(1)
Residential(1)
Top Counties
Weber(51)
Davis(18)
Salt Lake(4)
Cache(4)
Utah(1)
Tooele(1)
Box Elder(1)
Duchesne(1)
Top Markets
Ogden(24)
Clearfield(6)
Harrisville(5)
South Ogden(5)
Clinton(5)
Roy(4)
Riverdale(4)
West Haven(4)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Tiffany Saxton. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Tiffany?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
t***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Tiffany Saxton
Tiffany Saxton has completed 81 real estate transactions, with $35M in total sales volume in Utah.
Tiffany Saxton has an active transaction history in Ogden, Ogden, Clearfield, Harrisville, South Ogden, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Tiffany Saxton most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.