This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Thomas R. Robertson is not yet a Propaired member.
TR
Thomas R. Robertson
Elite Plus Real Estate, LLCSouth Jordan, UT
License #8533153
Military Relocation Professional / MRP
Active
Performance
150Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
125Buyer Representation
25Seller Representation
$360KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $329K
38Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
13+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)94th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)95th percentile
Primary City
Herriman
State Avg Transactions
55
Salt Lake Avg
31
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
7
'13
6
'14
14
'15
8
'16
12
'17
15
'18
13
'19
18
'20
8
'21
25
'22
10
'23
6
'24
8
'25
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(149)
Land(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(106)
Townhouse(27)
Condominium(14)
Twin(2)
Residential(1)
Top Counties
Salt Lake(95)
Utah(38)
Tooele(7)
Davis(5)
Weber(2)
Rich(1)
Uintah(1)
Wasatch(1)
Top Markets
West Valley City(23)
Herriman(17)
West Jordan(14)
Salt Lake City(12)
Eagle Mountain(8)
Saratoga Springs(8)
Vineyard(7)
Magna(6)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Thomas R. Robertson. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Thomas?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
t***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Thomas R. Robertson
Thomas R. Robertson has completed 150 real estate transactions, with $54M in total sales volume in Utah.
Thomas R. Robertson has an active transaction history in West Valley City, Herriman, West Jordan, Eagle Mountain, Saratoga Springs, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Thomas R. Robertson most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.