This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Pamela Bailey is not yet a Propaired member.
PB
Pamela Bailey
Equity Real Estate (Results)American Fork, UT
License #10389570
Active
Performance
47Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
35Buyer Representation
12Seller Representation
$576KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
60Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
10+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)46th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)54th percentile
Primary City
Lehi
State Avg Transactions
55
Utah Avg
22
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
4
'17
5
'18
4
'19
8
'20
7
'21
7
'22
6
'23
2
'24
3
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(47)
Top Counties
Utah(32)
Salt Lake(10)
Davis(3)
Tooele(1)
Wasatch(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(33)
Condominium(8)
Townhouse(4)
Twin(2)
Top Markets
Lehi(6)
Provo(5)
Highland(4)
Alpine(4)
Vineyard(3)
Springville(3)
American Fork(3)
Draper(3)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Pamela Bailey. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Pamela?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
p***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Pamela Bailey
Pamela Bailey has completed 47 real estate transactions, with $27M in total sales volume in Utah.
Pamela Bailey has an active transaction history in Lehi, Highland, Alpine, Provo, Vineyard, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Pamela Bailey most frequently works with: Residential, Residential.