This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Nicholas Fox is not yet a Propaired member.
NF
Nicholas Fox
Utah Key Real Estate, LLCSouth Jordan, UT
License #8854077
Active
Performance
3Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
1Buyer Representation
2Seller Representation
$794KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $329K
20Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
2+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)0th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)31st percentile
Primary City
Stansbury Park
State Avg Transactions
55
Tooele Avg
7
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
1
'23
2
'24
Specialties & Market Focus
Home Types
Single Family Residence(3)
Property Types
Residential(3)
Top Counties
Salt Lake(2)
Tooele(1)
Top Markets
South Jordan(1)
Stansbury Park(1)
West Jordan(1)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Nicholas Fox. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Nicholas?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
4***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Nicholas Fox
Nicholas Fox has completed 3 real estate transactions, with $2M in total sales volume in Utah.
Nicholas Fox has an active transaction history in South Jordan, Stansbury Park, West Jordan, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Nicholas Fox most frequently works with: Residential, Residential.