This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Mercedes Keele is not yet a Propaired member.
MK
Mercedes Keele
Presidio Real Estate (South Valley County)Pleasant Grove, UT
License #9819993
Active
Performance
31Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
17Buyer Representation
14Seller Representation
$424KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $329K
39Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
9+Years Experience
99.7%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)64th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)71st percentile
Primary City
Santaquin
State Avg Transactions
55
Utah Avg
21
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
1
'17
2
'18
3
'19
5
'20
1
'21
2
'22
7
'23
5
'24
4
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(29)
Land(2)
Top Counties
Utah(27)
Juab(4)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(24)
Townhouse(4)
Residential(2)
Condominium(1)
Top Markets
Spanish Fork(6)
Santaquin(5)
Payson(3)
Elk Ridge(3)
Nephi(3)
Orem(2)
Salem(2)
Springville(2)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Mercedes Keele. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Mercedes?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
m***@o***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Mercedes Keele
Mercedes Keele has completed 31 real estate transactions, with $13M in total sales volume in Utah.
Mercedes Keele has an active transaction history in Spanish Fork, Payson, Santaquin, Orem, Salem, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Mercedes Keele most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.