This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Lori Summers is not yet a Propaired member.
LS
Lori Summers
KW Westfield (Excellence)Highland, UT
License #5451377
Active
Performance
163Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
113Buyer Representation
50Seller Representation
$302KAvg Sale Price
▼ vs avg $333K
41Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
23+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)55th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)47th percentile
Primary City
Pleasant Grove
State Avg Transactions
55
Utah Avg
22
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
1
'95
11
'96
10
'97
6
'98
6
'99
1
'00
1
'01
1
'02
3
'03
2
'04
6
'05
1
'06
1
'07
3
'08
6
'14
5
'15
8
'16
22
'17
17
'18
16
'19
11
'20
6
'21
5
'22
3
'23
7
'24
3
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(159)
Land(4)
Top Counties
Utah(133)
Salt Lake(19)
Davis(6)
Weber(2)
Sanpete(1)
Sevier(1)
Tooele(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(124)
Townhouse(16)
Condominium(16)
Residential(4)
Twin(2)
Duplex(1)
Top Markets
Provo(24)
Orem(19)
Lehi(17)
Pleasant Grove(16)
American Fork(15)
Eagle Mountain(13)
Saratoga Springs(9)
West Jordan(5)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Lori Summers. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Lori?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
l***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Lori Summers
Lori Summers has completed 163 real estate transactions, with $49M in total sales volume in Utah.
Lori Summers has an active transaction history in Provo, Lehi, Orem, Eagle Mountain, American Fork, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Lori Summers most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.