This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Julie Colledge is not yet a Propaired member.
JC
Julie Colledge
KW Success Keller Williams RealtySandy, UT
License #10898111
Active
Performance
50Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
30Buyer Representation
20Seller Representation
$667KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
32Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
9+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)43rd percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)56th percentile
Primary City
Lehi
State Avg Transactions
55
Utah Avg
22
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
3
'18
6
'19
6
'20
5
'21
12
'22
8
'23
6
'24
2
'25
2
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(47)
Land(2)
Commercial Sale(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(39)
Condominium(4)
Townhouse(2)
Residential(2)
Duplex(1)
Industrial(1)
Quadruplex(1)
Top Counties
Utah(23)
Salt Lake(17)
Tooele(5)
Davis(2)
Box Elder(2)
Weber(1)
Top Markets
Lehi(11)
West Valley City(8)
Spanish Fork(4)
Eagle Mountain(3)
Tooele(2)
Stansbury Park(2)
Taylorsville(2)
Murray(2)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Julie Colledge. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Julie?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
u***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Julie Colledge
Julie Colledge has completed 50 real estate transactions, with $33M in total sales volume in Utah.
Julie Colledge has an active transaction history in Lehi, West Valley City, Spanish Fork, Lehi, Eagle Mountain, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Julie Colledge most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.