This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Hollie Christiansen is not yet a Propaired member.
HC
Hollie Christiansen
Benchmark Brokerage, LLCLehi, UT
License #10700256
Accredited Buyer's Representative / ABR,Military Relocation Professional / MRP,Principal Broker (PB),Seller Representative Specialist / SRS
Active
Performance
73Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
41Buyer Representation
32Seller Representation
$776KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $329K
69Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
8+Years Experience
99.8%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)82nd percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)91st percentile
Primary City
Eden
State Avg Transactions
55
Weber Avg
17
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
6
'18
9
'19
7
'20
16
'21
8
'22
8
'23
10
'24
9
'25
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(57)
Land(14)
Farm(2)
Top Counties
Weber(45)
Tooele(9)
Utah(8)
Salt Lake(3)
Morgan(3)
Davis(2)
Washington(1)
Rich(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(49)
Residential(14)
Townhouse(5)
Condominium(2)
(2)
Duplex(1)
Top Markets
Eden(28)
Vernon(6)
Liberty(4)
North Ogden(4)
Lehi(3)
Pleasant View(3)
Salt Lake City(2)
Lindon(2)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Hollie Christiansen. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Hollie?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
h***@t***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Hollie Christiansen
Hollie Christiansen has completed 73 real estate transactions, with $57M in total sales volume in Utah.
Hollie Christiansen has an active transaction history in Eden, Eden, Vernon, Liberty, Salt Lake City, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Hollie Christiansen most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Land.