This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Feng Yee is not yet a Propaired member.
FY
Feng Yee
Prime Real Estate ExpertsDraper, UT
License #9347162
Short Sales & Foreclosure Resource / SFR
Active
Performance
90Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
66Buyer Representation
24Seller Representation
$422KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $329K
42Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
10+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)88th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)92nd percentile
Primary City
Eagle Mountain
State Avg Transactions
55
Salt Lake Avg
31
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
2
'16
10
'17
13
'18
8
'19
8
'20
13
'21
7
'22
8
'23
12
'24
9
'25
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(89)
Residential Lease(1)
Top Counties
Salt Lake(47)
Utah(38)
Tooele(3)
Kane(1)
Davis(1)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(43)
Townhouse(24)
Condominium(20)
Twin(2)
Duplex(1)
Top Markets
Eagle Mountain(13)
Saratoga Springs(12)
Lehi(9)
Draper(8)
South Jordan(7)
Herriman(6)
West Valley City(6)
Riverton(5)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Feng Yee. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Feng?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
r***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Feng Yee
Feng Yee has completed 90 real estate transactions, with $38M in total sales volume in Utah.
Feng Yee has an active transaction history in Eagle Mountain, Lehi, Saratoga Springs, Draper, South Jordan, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Feng Yee most frequently works with: Residential, Residential, Residential Lease.