This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Dessa K Wright is not yet a Propaired member.
DK
Dessa K Wright
Real Broker, LLCFarr West, UT
License #7350392
Active
Performance
4Homes Sold
▼ vs avg 55
3Buyer Representation
1Seller Representation
$498KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $333K
89Avg Days on Market
▼ vs avg 74
2+Years Experience
99.9%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)0th percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)2nd percentile
Primary City
Layton
State Avg Transactions
55
Davis Avg
14
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
2
'25
2
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(4)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(3)
Townhouse(1)
Top Counties
Weber(2)
Box Elder(1)
Davis(1)
Top Markets
Layton(1)
Snowville(1)
West Haven(1)
North Ogden(1)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Dessa K Wright. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Dessa?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Dessa K Wright
Dessa K Wright has completed 4 real estate transactions, with $2M in total sales volume in Utah.
Dessa K Wright has an active transaction history in Layton, Snowville, West Haven, North Ogden, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Dessa K Wright most frequently works with: Residential, Residential.