This profile is auto-generated from public MLS records. Angel Elliott is not yet a Propaired member.
AE
Angel Elliott
Real Broker, LLCOgden, UT
License #11097478
Active
Performance
62Homes Sold
▲ vs avg 55
46Buyer Representation
16Seller Representation
$399KAvg Sale Price
▲ vs avg $329K
26Avg Days on Market
▲ vs avg 74
7+Years Experience
99.8%Sale-to-List Ratio
Verified by MLS Data
Market Position
Transaction Volume (Statewide)83rd percentile
Sales Volume (Statewide)87th percentile
Primary City
Ogden
State Avg Transactions
55
Weber Avg
17
Activity Timeline
Listings
Buyer Rep
3
'19
11
'20
15
'21
9
'22
11
'23
9
'24
3
'25
1
'26
Specialties & Market Focus
Property Types
Residential(62)
Home Types
Single Family Residence(51)
Townhouse(6)
Condominium(3)
Twin(1)
Mobile Home(1)
Top Counties
Weber(36)
Davis(16)
Salt Lake(3)
Box Elder(3)
Duchesne(2)
Utah(2)
Top Markets
Ogden(21)
Layton(6)
Clearfield(3)
West Haven(3)
Farr West(3)
Syracuse(3)
Roy(2)
West Valley City(2)
Listings
Contact via Propaired
Send a message to Angel Elliott. They'll receive your contact details along with an invitation to join Propaired.
Are you Angel?
Claim This ProfileShare This Profile
a***@g***.com
Contact via Propaired
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about working with Angel Elliott
Angel Elliott has completed 62 real estate transactions, with $25M in total sales volume in Utah.
Angel Elliott has an active transaction history in Ogden, Ogden, Layton, Clearfield, West Haven, Utah.
Based on MLS transaction data, Angel Elliott most frequently works with: Residential, Residential.